NEWSTICKER
Home / DATA PENYULUH THL-TB KAB BANJAR

DATA PENYULUH THL-TB KAB BANJAR

NO NAMA Pendidikan Penugasan
Desa/ Kelurahan Kecamatan
I Angkatan I Tahun 2007
1 Alfian Noor, SP S-1 Banyu Hirang Gambut
2 Mukhsin, SP S-1 Keliling Benteng Ilir Sungai Tabuk
3 Syamsuriah, SP S-1 Mangkalawat Mataraman
4 Juwita, A.Md D-III Pasar Lama Karang Intan
5 Leny Handayani, A.Md D-III Sei Rangas Hambuku Martapura Barat
6 Rabiatul Adawiah, A.Md D-III Keladan Baru Gambut
7 Akhmad Ramdani SLTA Danau Salak Astambul
8 Anwar Sadat SLTA Angkipih dan Remo Paramasan
9 Fitriyadi SLTA Sungai Batang Ilir Martapura barat
10 Mirwan Hadi SLTA Tajau Landung Sungai tabuk
11 Muhammad Yamin SLTA Sungai Bangkal Sungai tabuk
12 Muhammad Zainuddin SLTA Kelurahan Gambut Gambut
13 Saimin SLTA Kiram Karang Intan
14 Sam’ani SLTA Mali Mali dan Pandak Daun Karang Intan
15 Syahrani SLTA Tambak Sirang Laut Gambut
16 Wardatul Jannah SLTA Jambu  raya Beruntung Baru
II Angkatan II Tahun 2008
17 Arie Mariati, SP S-1 Tambak Baru & Tambak Baru Ilir Martapura Kota
18 Arif Yoyo Sutrisno, SP S-1 Lok Tamu Mataraman
19 Ir, Daliya S-1 Thaibah Raya Tatah Makmur
20 Enny Risanthi, SP S-1 Guntung Ujung Gambut
21 Rusmawardah, SP S-1 Sungai Langsat dan Paring Tali Simpang Empat
22 Nor Afiat, SP S-1 Penggalaman Martapura barat
23 Risnawati, SP S-1 Mekar Sari dan Pandan Sari Tatah Makmur
24 Syamsuddin, SP S-1 Labat Muara, Simpang Warga Dalam dan Balimau Aluh-aluh
25 Darmiani, SP S-1 Malintang Lama Gambut
26 Ernie Susilawaty, SP S-1 Bangkal Tengah Tatah Makmur
27 Fahriati, SP S-1 Tangkas Martapura Barat
28 Hendra Rahmani Saputra, A.Md D-III Tatah Jaruju Tatah makmur
29 Mahfuz, A.Md D-III Sungai Rangas Ulu Martapura barat
30 Suyitno, A.Md D-III Keliling Benteng Ulu Martapura barat
31 Mastalina, A.Md D-III Labuan Tabu, Kel. Sekumpul dan Murung Kenanga Martapura Kota
32 Khairin Anshori, A.Md D-III Ati Im, Lumpangi dan Ali Mukim Pengaron
33 Adhananita SLTA Pematang Panjang Sungai tabuk
34 Hendra SLTA Lok Baintan Luar, Lok baintan Dalam dan Paku Alam Sungai Tabuk
35 Masrupandi SLTA Jambu burung dan Muara Halayung Beruntung Baru
36 Muhammad Fadly SLTA Sei Pinang Baru Sungai tabuk
37 Parmo SLTA Benua Riam Aranio
38 Syahril Efendi SLTA Sumber Harapan, Sumber Baru dan Hakim Makmur Sungai Pinang
39 Wahab Syahrani SLTA Akar Begantung Martapura Timur
40 Zainal Makmur SLTA Maniapun dan Antaraku Pengaron
III Angkatan III Tahun 2009
41 Aspihani, SP S-1 Berkat Mulia Simpang Empat
42 Poerdana, Ir S-1 Baliangin Sambung Makmur
43 Maimunah, SP S-1 Tatah layap Tatah makmur
44 Muhammad Fauzi, SP S-1 Belangian Aranio
45 Sri Maryati, SP S-1 Tatah Bangkal dan Layap Baru Tatah makmur
46 Samsul Bachri, S.Pt S-1 Handil Bujur dan Handil Baru Aluh-aluh
47 Abdul Hadi, SST D-IV Apuai Aranio
48 Rina Istiana, A.Md D-III Kel. Jawa dan Jawa Laut Martapura Kota
49 Dewi Indah SLTA Tambak Sirang Darat Gambut
50 Farida Rustini SLTA Jati Baru Astambul
51 Siti Supriatin SLTA Makmur Gambut
52 Rusma Darmila SLTA Padang Panjang Karang Intan