NEWSTICKER
Home / DATA ASN DINAS TANAMAN PANGAN DAN HORTIKULTURA

DATA ASN DINAS TANAMAN PANGAN DAN HORTIKULTURA

No.  Nama / Nip Jabatan Pangkat / Gol
1  Ir.H.Muhammad Fachry, MP Kepala Dinas /
 19620227 198903 1 010 Pembina Utama Muda, IV/c
2 Taufiqurrahman, SH, MSi Sekretaris /
19670813 199404 1 001 Pembina Tk.I, IV/b
3 Hj. Herlinawati, SE Kasubbag Umum dan Kepegawaian
 19660915 199803 2 002 / Penata Tk.I, III/d
4  Noor Ida Laila, S.Sos Pengadministrasi Umum /
 19630826 198703 2 006 Penata TK.I, III/d
5 Karina Citra Dewi, SP Pengadministrasi Umum
19880522 201001 2 022 Penata TK.I, III/d
6  Maulidyanti Eka Sari, SP Kasubbag Perencanaan /
 19790129 200312 2 005 Penata Tk.I, III/d
7  Edy Setiawan, A.Md Pengelola Situs/Web /
 19930911 201903 1 015 Pengatur, II/c
8  Hj. Evi Rusiana, MM Kasubbag Keuangan /
 19651021 199403 2 004 Pembina, IV/a
9  Haris Sandesy, SE Bendahara /
 19761210 199903 2 004 Penata Muda Tk.I, III/b
10  Nor Izatil Hasanah, SE Penata Laporan Keuangan /
 19860321 201903  2 009 Penata Muda, III/a
11  Marina Indah Pertiwi, SE Penata Keuangan /
 19950217 201903 2 026 Penata Muda, III/a
12 Agus Hidayat, MAP Kabid Prasarana & Sarana /
19750825 199501 1 001 Pembina, IV/a
13 ST. Khadijah, S.Pt Kasi Pengelolaan Lahan Dan Air /
19650620 199003 2 006 Penata Tk.I, III/d
14  Ied Eka Norbiansyah, SE Pemeriksa Pengelolaan Lahan Dan Air / Penata Muda TK.I, III/c
 19760927 200701 1 010
15  Husni Pengadministrasi Umum Bid.PSP / Penata Muda TK.I, III/b
 19621110 199503 1 005
16 HJ. Nurhidayati, MM Kasi Alat Mesin Pertanian /
 19660105 198602 2 002 Penata Tk.I, III/d
17  H. Achmad Sarbaini Pengadministrasi Alat Mesin Pertanian
 19651109 201212 1 002  / Pengatur Muda Tk. I, II/b
18  Saifudin, SP Kasi Pupuk Pestisida Pembiayaan
 19630512 198801 1 002 dan Investasi / Penata Tk.I, III/d
19 Nurul Chatimah, SP, MP Kabid Tanaman Pangan dan Hortikultura /Pembina, IV/a
19710118 199703 2 005
20 Listi Mila Susanti, SP Kasi Perbenihan dan Perlindungan Tanaman / Penata Tk.I, III/d
19800225 200501 2 014
21 Nurul Rahmi Abibah Pengelola Perlindungan Tanaman /
19691014 199103 2 004 Penata ,Tk. I, III/b
22  Fadli Pengawas Bibit Tanaman / Pengatur Muda Tk. I, II/b
 19751218 200701 1 001
23  Syaiful Bachri, SP Koordinator PHP /
 19601109 198503 1 010 Penata Tk.I, III/d
24 Ramdani ,SP Kasi Produksi Tanaman Pangan /
19690905 199903 1 004 Penata Tk.I, III/d
25  Ir. M. Rijali Hadi, MP Kasi Produksi Tanaman Hortikultura  / Pembina, IV/a
 19650914 199603 1 004
26 Muhammad Eksir Mahfuyana Pengadministrasi Umum Bid.TPH  / Pengatur, II/c
19720610 200701 1 033
29 Imelda Rosanty, SP, MP Kabid Teknologi Pertanian Pengolahan & Pemasaran / Pembina, IV/a
19680218 199703 2 003
30  Rita Zahara, SE Kasi Pengkajian dan Penerapan Teknologi / Penata , III/c
 19690228 198903 2 005
31  Hj. Risna Kredayani Pengadministrasi Umum Bid.Teknologi / Penata Muda TK.I, III/b
 19650303 198602 2 005
31 Ida Fitriani, SP Kasi Pengembangan Teknologi /
19651004 199401 2 001 Penata Tk.I, III/d
33  Denanda Pratama, A.Md Pengelola Data /
 19930101 201903 1 016 Pengatur, II/c
34 Golped Arianti, SP, MP Kasi Pembinaan Mutu, Pengolahan dan Pemasaran / Penata Tk.I, III/d
19770723 200604 2 017
32  Ir. Hj. Retno Sri Murwani, MP Kabid Penyuluhan Pertanian /
 19690122 199903 2 003 Pembina, IV/a
33  Hj. Wahidah Marwiah, S.Hut Kasi Kelembagaan dan Ketenagaan Penyuluhan / Penata Tk.I, III/d
 19681211 199103 2 014
34  Purnama Sarie, S.Pi Kasi Pengembangan Sumber Daya Manusia / Penata Tk. I, III/d
 19770701 200501 2 000
35
36 Agus Dharmawan, A.Md Pengadministrasi Pelatihan
19760805 200604 1 018 Penata Muda, III/a
37  Ir. Ramdani Purnomo Kasi Penyelenggaraan Penyuluhan /
 19650716 199203 1 009 Penata Tk.I, III/d
38  Abdur Rafik, SP Pengelola Program Penyuluhan  / Penata , III/c
 19790318 200604 1 008
39  Eva Luliyanti, A.Md Pengelola Program Penyuluhan /
 19970906 201903 2 004 Pengatur, II/c
40  Djoko Tjiptono, SP / Penyuluh Pertanian Madya /
 19600407 198103 1 012 Pembina, IV/a
41  Ir. Hj. Noor Inayah / Penyuluh Pertanian Madya /
 19600708 199403 2 004 Pembina Tk.I, IV/b
42  H. Istihani , SP Penyuluh Pertanian Madya /
 19580215 198003 1 015 Pembina Tk. I, IV/b
43  Dwi Retnani, SP Penyuluh Pertanian Muda /
 19801128 201101 2 004 Penata, III/c
44  Norlaila, A.Md Pranata Komputer Pelaksana /
 19810102 201001 2 001 Pengatur Tk. I, III/a
45  Lily Marlina, SP Kepala UPT Balai Benih TPH
 19770204 200501 2 010 Penata Tk. I, III/d
46 Kasubbag Tata Usaha UPT Balai
Benih TPH / Penata, III/c
47  H. Rokhdiani Pengelola Sarana Dan Prasarana Kantor
 19650604 199203 1 009 UPT BB TPH / Penata Muda TK.I, III/b
48  Jumiadi, S.A.P Petugas Laboratorium Kultur Jaringan
 19760310 200604 1 012 Penata Muda, III/a
49  H. Dody Rahman, S.AP Pengadministrasi Umpeg UPT BB TPH /
 19780228 200701 1 001 Penata Muda Tk.I, III/b